Text Size:
Color Theme:

Company Information

Quarter-by-quarter income and profit figures.

Quarterly Results

RUDRABHISHEK ENTERPRISES LTD.

NSE Code
REPLEQ
BSE Code
-
ISIN
INE364Z01019
Industry
Infrastructure - General
Financial Data

Quarterly Results

All amounts are in ₹ crore unless stated otherwise.

Showing Standalone data

Table can be scrolled horizontally on smaller screens.

Five-year standalone Quarterly Results for the selected company
ParticularsJun 26Mar 26Dec 25Sep 25Jun 25
Net Sales/Income from operations8.0115.0218.4818.6017.58
Total Income From Operations8.0115.0218.4818.6017.58
Employees Cost2.180.420.241.782.43
Depreciation0.260.200.210.200.22
Other Expenses4.5729.8116.4413.8011.38
Total Expenses7.0130.4316.9015.7814.03
P/L Before Other Inc. , Int., Excpt. Items & Tax1.00-15.411.582.823.55
Other Income0.440.570.000.740.37
P/L Before Interest, Excpt. Items & Tax1.44-14.841.583.563.92
Interest0.731.200.930.730.72
P/L Before Exceptional Items & Tax0.71-16.050.652.833.20
Exceptional Items0.000.05-0.250.000.00
P/L Before Tax0.71-16.000.402.833.20
Tax-0.06-2.810.290.750.72
P/L After Tax from Ordinary Activities0.77-13.190.112.082.48
Net Profit/Loss For the Period0.77-13.190.112.082.48
Equity Share Capital18.1218.1218.1218.1218.12
EPS Before Extra Ordinary *
Basic EPS (Rs.)0.43-7.280.061.151.37
Diluted EPS (Rs.)0.43-7.280.061.151.36
EPS After Extra Ordinary *
Basic EPS (Rs.)0.43-7.280.061.151.37
Diluted EPS (Rs.)0.43-7.280.061.151.36
PBITOE Margin (%)12.49-102.608.5415.1520.17
PBTE Margin (%)8.88-106.833.5015.2118.17
PBT Margin (%)8.88-106.532.1515.2118.17
PAT Margin (%)9.66-87.810.6011.1814.08

Source: Financial statements as reported by the company.